2019 MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC SCHEDULE

2019 WHO’S COMING

10u--CLOSED11u--CLOSED12u Majors--CLOSED12u AAA--CLOSED13u--CLOSED14u Majors--CLOSED14u AAA--CLOSED
Bat Company RedKingersSandy PackEastside Select WhiteNWDS OrangeWest Linn FedBat Company Navy
Bat Company NavySeattle Rawlings TigersBat CompanyLookouts SandlotSherwood BBCNW Futures BlackPBR Red
Sandy DirtbagsMizuno ManiacsNWDS BlackShowtime SouthTitansNL Diamond JaxxShowtime South
Showtime SouthPCR RedTri-City StarsLookouts OutsidersSandyKelso BaseballNWDS Blue
Richland BadgersBoise Baseball AcademyIBC PurpleCherry City BaseballNW Futures GreenNWDS BlackCherry City Baseball
West Albany BulldogsNW Futures BlackNew Level KingsNW Futures BlackMoundTimeNew Level Kings
NL Diamond JaxxNew Level KingsNW Blaze
IBC PurpleIBC Purple463 Baseball
IBC GoldCity BB White
West Linn Fed
NW Futures Black
West Seattle Steelheads
New Level Kings

15u16u18u
Diamond RoyalsYakima Valley Dirt DawgsWashington Rush White
Damage BaseballRCB RebelsUBC Thunder
Kitsap County RebelsNW Futures 2022 SelectColumbia Gorge River Bandits
New Level KingsGunderson Baseball OrangeNW Futures 2021 Select
Gunderson Baseball BlackPrimetime Baseball
Showtime Jr Prep SouthShowtime South
New Level KingsNW Star Falcons
NW Star Eagles

2019 WHO’S COMING

9u10u Majors10u AAA11u Majors11u AAA12u Majors12u AAA13u Majors13u AAA14u Majors (WILSONVILLE HS & surrounding area)14u AAA
GB EliteJr. StormBridgetownWest Linn BaseballPortland Baseball ClubJr. StormPortland Baseball ClubNWDS BlackJr Cougars503 WestNWDS Blue
Mound TimeBat Company NavyBat Company RedKingersPCR RedSandy PackBridgetownBat BustersPortland Baseball ClubNew Level Xtreme McLeodWashington Athletics Gold
Hood AthleticsWest Linn BaseballSandy DirtbagsPremier BaseballCascade All-StarsBat Company503 BaseballThe Yard-StallBridgetown EastRaleigh Hills-BurksBat Company Navy
Cascade All-StarsNew Level XtremeNW Futures SelectNew Level XtremeNW Futures BlackWillamette Valley All-StarsTigard 12uBridgetown WestCentral Oregon Crush OrangeRaleigh Hills-CLPortland Baseball Club
NW Futures SelectPremier BaseballSC AngelsSnohomish PilchuckersSC AngelsPremier BaseballShowtime SouthWest Linn FedWashington Rush BlackProspect United FukayePortland Vipers
Kennewick American All-StarsMound TimeQAB RenegadesWillamette Valley NationalNW Futures SelectNWDS BlueWillamette NationalBend Elks503 EastPBR Red
Sandy PackShowtime SouthGB Diamond CrewCascade All-StarsShowtime SouthMound TimePremier BaseballSaint Helens Saints
Willamette Valley All-Stars NationalClackamas FedO-Town BombersNW Futures BlackHillsboro SpartansWest Linn FedShowtime South
NL Diamond JaxxGreenberry AthleticsTitansJr. StormBridgetown Columbia
Rain City RoyalsJr. Lava BearsNWDS OrangeMavericksNW Futures Black
Puyallup Cal Ripken BlueSC AngelsGYB GeneralsNW Futures SelectBombers
TigardNW Futures GreenNW Futures Green
QAB RenegadesBulldogs Blue Elite
Mound Time
Bridgetown Navy

16u18u
Bridgetown BaseballLakeside Recovery
Prospect U ShowcaseColumbia Gorge River Bandits
NL Diamond JaxxNW Futures 2021 Select
Vancouver CardinalsLegends Baseball
NW Star RCBC
Bulldogs
NW Star Prospects
Gunderson Baseball Black
New Level Xtreme
Kitsap County Rebels
Bend Elks

2018 Final Results

2019 WHO’S COMING

10u OPEN12u OPEN14u OPEN16u OPEN18u OPEN
Sandberg FastpitchSandberg Sabotage7th Street GrindersAdrenalineVelocity
NW IllusionTriple Threat Softball
Silver Bullets Imhof
GH Crushers
Hillsboro Diamondbacks

2019 WHO’S COMING

9u10u11u12u12u AAA13u Majors13u AAA14u Majors (Wilsonville HS)14u AAA
Lake Stevens Riptide (AAA)Bat Company NavyPortland Baseball Club (AAA)Sandy Pack503 BaseballThe Yard-StallPortland Baseball ClubBat Company RedBat Company Navy
GB EliteBat Company RedKingersNorth Valley CubsShowtime SouthIdaho RockiesSherwood BBC503 WestPortland Baseball Club
Lake Stevens Riptide (AAA)Premier BaseballBat CompanyBridgetown BaseballPremier BaseballHillsboro Spartans503 East BaseballPortland Vipers
MoundTimePCR Red (AAA)NWDS BlackCascade All-StarsRock Creek SelectJr. Walla Walla SweetsFarmersPBR Red (AAA)
Showtime SouthSandy PremierYakima Valley Dirt Dawgs RedNW Futures BlackTreasure Valley EliteNWDS OrangeLewiston LegendsShowtime South
Seattle Senators (AAA)GB Diamond Crew (AAA)Premier BaseballWilsonville WildcatsWillamette National463 BaseballDalton BaseballSaint Helens Saints
NW Futures Select (AAA)Lakeridge PacersRock Creek SelectWest LinnShowtime SouthUmpqua Valley AcesNWDS BlackRippers Gold
Puyallup Cal Ripken BlueNW Futures Black (AAA)MeridianDirtbagsNorth Seattle RainiersJuanita Baseball Club SilverWest Linn BaseballWest Salem
Sandy Dirtbags (AAA)Willamette Valley NationalMoundTimeWest Linn BaseballNW Futures GreenNW Futures GreenNorth Idaho Black Sox
Savage BaseballMoundTimeJuanita Baseball Club GoldRippers GoldNW Futures Select
Bridgetown WestMoundTimeVenom
NW Futures BlackWalla Walla Athletics
Central Oregon Crush BlackIdaho Rockies

2018 WCP Summer Slam Scores/Results

WHO’S COMING

15u16u18u
Laces BaseballNW Diamond SportsHood River Carson Oilers
Lakeside RecoveryVancouver CardinalsDiamond Sports Elite
FOC BearsShowtime Jr Prep SouthNW Diamond Sports
Woodinville BBCOC Black SoxSunwest
Boss BaseballNW Star EaglesNW Futures Black 2020
Premier BaseballRiver City AthleticsKelso Baseball Club
Benicia Red SoxNW Futures Black 2022Columbia Gorge River Bandits
NW Futures Black 2021OC Black Sox
Gunderson Baseball OrangeNW Star Falcons
Gunderson Baseball BlackPrimetime
BBB KingsESC Tigers
Bend ElksMt. View Cougars
Boise Baseball AcademyIdaho Prospect Baseball
Mt. View Cougars
Idaho Cubs
RCB Rebels

2019 WHO’S COMING

9u10u11u12u13u Majors13u AAA14u Majors14u AAA
Central Oregon Crush (AAA)Jr. StormCentral Oregon CrushJr. StormIdaho ProspectsSandy BaseballDiamond JaxxJr. Lava Bears
Kennewick American (AAA)AIA AthleticsKingersRidge BaseballAIA AthleticsSherwood BBCStayton Jr. EaglesBat Company Navy
Willamette Valley NationalCentral Oregon CrushPCR Red (AAA)AIA AthleticsCentral Oregon Crush BlackCentral Oregon Crush OrangeSprague OlympiansPBR Red
Bat Company Red (AAA)Mizuno ManiacsWillamette Valley All-StarsUntouchablesPasco DawgsNWDS BlackBend Elks
Bat Company NavyIdaho ProspectsBat CompanyHillsboro SpartansSaintsWest Albany BulldogsTigard Tigers
Peninsula Rays RedDiamond Jaxx PrimeNWDS BlackKennewick ExpressBend ElksRebelsIdaho Cubs White
Moses Lake Monsters (AAA)Willamette Valley NationalKennewick WarriorsMarysville PilotsWashington Select
Kelso All-StarsTri-City Spartans (AAA)West Albany (AAA)Willamette NationalIdaho Cubs Gray
Willamette Valley NationalCrew 12uIdaho Prospects
Tri-City Spartans (AAA)Idaho ProspectsSnohomish County Prospects
Diamond Jaxx Littleton
KN All-Stars
Jr. Lava Bears (AAA)

2018 WCP 4th of July Firecracker Scores/Results

2019 WHO’S COMING

9u10u11u12u13u14u
MuckdogsMuckdogsMuckdogsMuckdogsBaden TitansSeattle Wave
Venom BaseballSnohomish PilchuckersNW EliteMuckdogs
Panthers BBCCentral Oregon Crush BlackNW Elite
GBA TitansColorado Warriors
Henderson DirtbagsSoCal Players
MuckdogsNW Futures Select

Northwest Club Championship

 

The Northwest Club Championships will be bringing all of the finest CLUBS together for one final battle!! Who is the top CLUB IN THE NW?!?!

Clubs will be invited to this exclusive event and must bring a minimum of 4 teams from within their club (ages 9u-16u).

To request a club invite, please reach out to WCP Tournaments or GSL Tournaments!

 

NWCC Clubs Attending

**Not on the list and want an invite, please reach out to WCP for more info**
NW Club Championships ParticipantsCity, State
503 BaseballMilwaulkie, OR
Bat CompanyWest Linn, OR
City BaseballSeattle, WA
Diamond JaxxPuyallup, WA
Idaho CubsBoise, ID
Kirkland MerchantsKirkland, WA
MoundTimeHillsboro, OR
MVP BaseballMaple Valley, WA
New Level KingsPuyallup, WA
New Level XtremePuyallup, WA
Northwest BanditsKirkland, WA
Northwest BlazeBelfair, WA
Northwest Diamond SportsTualatin, OR
Northwest FuturesMilwaukie, OR
Northwest NaturalsSammamish, WA
Northwest ReignPuyallup, WA
Northwest Star AcademyWest Linn, OR
O-Town BombersOthello, WA
Portland BBCPortland, OR
PSP BaseballPuget Sound, WA
RCB RebelsLongview, WA
Rippers BaseballRedmond, WA
River City AthleticsKennewick, WA
Rock Creek SelectRavensdale, WA
SBC SpartansSammamish, WA
Seattle SelectSeattle, WA
Seattle WaveSeattle, WA
Showtime BaseballVancouver | Puyallup
Spokane CrewSpokane, WA
Spokane ExposSpokane, WA
Snohomish SoxSnohomish, WA
TC WarriorsTri-Cities, WA
Washington AthleticsRedmond, WA
West Seattle BaseballWest Seattle, WA
Yakima Valley Dirt DawgsYakima Valley, WA

 

 

 

 

Who’s Coming

**Not on the list and want an invite? Please reach out to WCP for more info**

8u9u10u11u12u13u14u15u16u18u
Rock Creek Select*MVP*City Baseball Navy*Portland Baseball Club*North Valley CubsColorado BurnWashington Athletics Gold*Washington Athletics*Clackamas HammersShoreline Royals
O-Town Bombers*Rock Creek Select*Puget Sound Powerhouse*MVP*Portland Baseball Club*Seattle Wave BlackWashington Athletics Purple*North Seattle RainiersWashington Rush WhiteHood River Carson Oilers
MoundTime*Puget Sound Powerhouse*Rock Creek Select*City Baseball Navy*503 Baseball*Seattle Wave GreenProspect United-AustinCity Baseball Navy*Bridgetown BaseballGators
Hood AthleticsBat Company Red*Puget Sound Powerhouse*Puget Sound Powerhouse Blue*Washington Athletics*Portland Baseball Club*208 BaseballBulldogs RedSpokane Expos Red
SBC Spartans Green*Bat Company Navy*Rock Creek Select*Puget Sound Powerhouse Black*Portland Baseball Club*503 West*Rock Creek Select*NW Diamond Sports*Spokane Expos White
West Seattle Baseball*Showtime South*NW Reign Black*Renton RebelsKirkland Merchants*Kirkland Merchants*NW Reign*NL Diamond JaxxSpokane Expos
O-Town Bombers*Shoreline RoyalsNW Reign Silver*Bat Company*MVP*North Seattle RainiersBOSS BaseballShowtime North*Colts Baseball
River City Athletics*Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs*Baden BaseballNW Naturals*City Baseball Gold*503 East*New Level Kings*Showtime Jr. Prep South*Belmateo Giants
New Level Xtreme*Greenberry AthleticsNW Diamond Sports*Baden EliteCity Baseball Navy*City Baseball Gold*Premier BaseballNew Level Kings*NL Diamond Jaxx-Ihrig*
Spokane Crew*West Seattle Baseball*Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs*Showtime South*Puget Sound Powerhouse*City Baseball Navy*NW Bandits*Bulldogs-LeeNL Diamond Jaxx-Reiten*
MoundTime*Diamond Jaxx*SBC Spartans Green*O-Town Bombers*Garco CrewPremier BaseballProspect United-Eibel*Prospect United Showcase Premier*Showtime 18u North*
Prospect United-StenbergQAB RenegadesWest Seattle Baseball*NWDS Black*NW Naturals*Rock Creek Select*Spokane Crew*OC Black SoxShowtime College Prep North*
MoundTime*New Level Kings*NWDS Blue*NW Reign*Lewiston LegendsDiamond KingsKitsap County RebelsNW Blaze*
Spokane Crew*MoundTime*Baden BlackWillamette NationalBat Company Navy*Kitsap County RebelsSpokane Crew*NW Diamond Sports
River City Athletics*NW Futures Select*Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs Red*NWDS Blue*Bat Company Red*Seattle Wave BlackSnohomish Sox*Boise Baseball Club
Renton RebelsGB Diamond CrewNew Level Xtreme Pike*NWDS Black*Dalton BaseballSeattle Wave GreenSlugger BaseballShowtime 18u South*
Rijo AthleticsO-Town Bombers*NW Blaze*Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs*NW Naturals*Idaho Prospect Baseball*Seattle TidesShowtime College Prep South*
NW Blaze*Spokane Crew*SBC Spartans Green*TC KnightsRival Baseball ClubBenicia Red SoxGunderson Baseball OrangeIdaho Cubs 18u*
TC Warriors*Diamond Jaxx Prime*New Level Kings*NW Blaze*Showtime South*FM SportsGunderson Baseball BlackIdaho Cubs 17u*
Seattle Select BlackNW Futures Black*Sandy PackTeam GTSNWDS Black*Buzz BaseballNW Star Eagles*NW Futures Black 2020*
River City Athletics*Boise BeastsNew Level Kings*Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs*Rippers BBC*Idaho Cubs*NW Futures Select 2020*
Seattle Select BlackDiamond Jaxx*River City Athletics*Chaffey BaseballPower BaseballBay Valley Trojans (CA)MoundTime*
CMC BaseballSpokane Crew*NW Bandits*Diamond Jaxx*MoundTime*Idaho Cubs Black*OC Black Sox
Bombers BBCNW Futures Black*NW Blaze*Kirkland Merchants*River City Athletics*NW Bandits*
MoundTime*MoundTime*New Level Kings*Boys of SummerPortland Baseball Club*Grizz Baseball
Idaho Prospect Baseball*The Yard-StallNW Futures Black*Rippers BBC*Idaho Prospect Baseball*
Washington Rush BlackLaces BaseballNW Futures Green*Bend ElksBoys of Summer
*NW Club Championships EligibleNew Level Xtreme NavyRiver City Athletics*RCB BaseballSnohomish Sox*
Rippers Black BBC*MoundTime*MoundTime*NW Star Falcons*
QAB RenegadesWalla Walla AthleticsNW Star Roadrunners*
Idaho Cubs*Snohomish Sox*
Treasure Valley EliteIdaho Cubs*
SoCal RippersSpokane Crew*
New Level Xtreme Ringrose*NW Bandits*
Bombers BBCRippers Black BBC*
Idaho Rockies*NW Club Championships Eligible
FCA Cardinal
FCA Black

NWClubChamps Draft Rankings

Club rankings will be an accumulation of all teams in your Club that participate in any 2019 GSL and WCP Tournament leading up to the Northwest Club Championships. The final position of your Club will determine the order in which your pool play game slots will be chosen during the opening ceremony.

See points breakdown, Scroll ➡️

NW Club ChampionsClubTotal PointsWinsLossesTiesGold 1stGold 2ndSilver 1stSilver 2ndBronze 1stEntryWins(10)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze 1(10)Entry(10)
1stNew Level Xtreme1515632201061120630050015025100200
2ndProspect United1140513505511022510025012525100220
3rdNew Level Diamond Jaxx860412224231641010200500300160
4thShowtime Baseball8604037132112240051505025100220
5thCity Baseball83036613141127360155010025100270
6thPSP Baseball83040311171194005501750100190
7thRock Creek Select7153027032111830001505025100180
8thSeattle Select5852430014111624005010025100160
9thSBC Spartans56029263111172901550250100170
10thMVP Baseball43518703117180015002510070
11thWashington Athletics4302023031112200007525100120
12thMoundtime 4101710441700200000040
13thNorthwest Reign375181311291805500500090
14thNorthwest Futures3702415221024010000020100
15thNorthwest Diamond Sports35020192292001005000090
16thNorthwest Naturals350171401281700505000080
17thNorthwest Bandits320151711191505500250090
18thRippers Baseball31514331111514050001010150
19thRiver City Athletics315208019200002500090
20thNorthwest Blaze3001411138140500750080
21stThe Bat Company260921011129000252500120
22nd503 Baseball180811112805500250020
23rdYakima Valley Dirt Dawgs145790114700002510040
24thSpokane Expos906301260000010020
25thTC Warriors804501340000010030
26thO-Town Bombers7047034000000030
27thNew Level Kings 502401220000010020
28thKirkland Merchants4018031000000030
29thSpokane Crew3021012000000010
30thSeattle Wave100301000000010
31stSnohomish Sox100301000000010
32ndIdaho Cubs000000000
33rdIdaho Prospect Baseball000000000
34thNorthwest Star Academy000000000
35thPortland BBC000000000
36thRCB Rebels000000000
37thWest Seattle Baseball000000000

Field List

FacilityField DetailsGet Directions 
Gordon Faber Recreation Complex7 Fields, All Natural, 2-3 Fields TurfHillsboro, OR
Hood View Park4 Fields. All Turf.Happy Valley, OR
Sunset Park Beaverton4 Fields. All Natural.Beaverton, OR
Howard M Terpenning Complex5 Fields. All Natural.Beaverton, OR
Harmony Sports Complex6 Fields. All Turf Infields.Vancouver, WA
Luke Jensen Sports Park3 Fields. 1 Turf.Vancouver, WA
Oregon City HS2 Fields. All Natural.Oregon City, OR
Wilsonville HS2 Fields. All Turf.Wilsonville, OR
Concordia University1 Field. All Turf.Portland, OR
Pacific University1 Field. All Natural.Forest Grove, OR

Point System

Coming Soon…

Schedules/Scores

Coming Soon…

2019 WHO’S COMING

Paid Teams are BOLD, others are just penciled and not guaranteed a spot until paid in full

9u/10u Divisions

9u AAA--CLOSED10u Majors--CLOSED10u AAA--CLOSED
1.Eastlake Arsenal1.GTS Sting1.Federal Way Knights
2.New Level Xtreme 8u2.Bat Company Navy2.Renton Rebels
3.Sunwest3.New Level Xtreme3.Sunwest Black
4.Central Oregon Crush4.Kennewick Warriors4.Sunwest Yellow
5.O-Town Bombers5.Puget Sound Powerhouse5.TC Warriors
6.Puget Sound Powerhouse6.Diamond Jaxx6.Central Oregon Crush
7.Climbers7.Kennewick Express7.Bat Company Red
8.Prospect United-Stenberg8.Showtime8.Moses Lake Monsters
9.SBC Spartans Green9.Rock Creek Select9.Climbers
10.Kennewick Express10.AIA Athletics10.River City Athletics
11.River City Athletics11.Bend Elks
12.Hood Athletics12.Eastlake Arsenal
13.Liberty Select13.Richland Badgers
14.QAB Renegades

11u/12u Divisions

11u Majors--CLOSED11u AAA--CLOSED12u Majors--CLOSED12u AAA--CLOSED
1.Warriors BBC1.Bridgetown1.Bat Company1.Kirkland Baseball Club
2.Whatcom Prep2.Sunwest2.LW Select2.Stods Hornets
3.New Level Xtreme3.Diamond Jaxx Gold3.O-Town Bombers3.Cherry City Baseball
4.Puget Sound Powerhouse4Woodinville Baseball Club4.Stods Select4.Washington Rush Black
5.Central Oregon Crush5.Bend Elks5.Puget Sound Powerhouse Black5.Bridgetown
6.Elite (ID)6.River City Athletics6.Puget Sound Powerhouse Blue6.City Baseball Gold
7.NW Reign Silver7.O-Town Bombers7.Vipers7.City Baseball Black
8.Dragons Elite8.Titans Baseball8.Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs Red8.Cascade Crush
9.Diamond Jaxx Prime9.Mizuno Maniacs9.Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs Black
10.IBC Purple10.Bombers BBC10.Sunwest
11.MV Diamond Dogs11.Dragons Elite11.Washington Select Warriors
12.Kennewick Warriors12.Renton Rebels12.Boise Beasts
13.Kennewick Express13.TC Warriors13.Showtime South
14.Diamond Jaxx-Littleton14.Pasco Fury
15.NW Naturals15.Covington Titans
16.Washington Athletics16.Bend Elks
17.Baden Elite17.Shockers Baseball
18.EKU Baseball18.Climbers
CLOSED19.Saints Baseball
20.AIA Athletics
CLOSED

13u/14u Divisions

13u Majors--CLOSED13u Majors--CLOSED13u AAA--CLOSED14u Majors--CLOSED14u AAA--CLOSED
1.Spokane Angels2.Kirkland Merchants1.Sunwest1.Bat Company Red1.Jr. Storm
3.Legends4.New Level Xtreme Navy2.Mizuno Maniacs2.Chaffey Baseball2.Prospect United-Austin
5.Walla Walla Athletics6.Spokane Expos3.Saints Baseball3.Kirkland Merchants3.Bat Company Navy
7.Bridgetown West8.New Level Xtreme-Ringrose4.Rippers Gold4.BadRock BBC4.Bend Elks
9.Diamond Jaxx-Fazio10.Spokane Avalanche5.Bend Elks5.Cascade Crush5.Jr. Lava Bears
11.Kennewick Express12.Puget Sound Powerhouse6.River City Athletics6.HZ Extreme6.Cherry City Baseball
13.Cascade Crush14.Bombers BBC7.City Baseball White7.New Level Xtreme-Mano7.Portland Vipers
15.Baden Titans16.Rock Creek Select8.AIA Athletics8.Walla Walla Athletics8.Bridgetown Columbia
17.Dragons Elite18.Showtime South9.QAB Renegades9.Washington Select Warriors9.Spokane Dirtbags
19.NW Bandits20.TC Warriors10.WW Sweets10.Pendleton Black Sox
21.Team GTS22.NW Naturals11.Dragons Elite Blue11.Showtime South
23.Baden Baseball Red24.Rippers Black12.NW Bandits12.Rippers Gold
13.Koa Baseball13.Stingrays
14.Rippers Black14.River City Athletics
15.Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs15.Bombers
16.Team Impact

2019 WCP Season Kick-Off Scores/Results

2019 WCP Border Wars Schedule

2019 WHO’S COMING

Paid Teams are BOLD, others are just penciled and not guaranteed a spot until paid in full

9u/10u Divisions

9u Majors--CLOSED9u AAA--CLOSED10u Majors--CLOSED10u AAA--CLOSED
OREGONOREGONOREGONOREGON
1.Hood Athletics1.Central Oregon Crush1.MoundTime1.Bridgetown
2.MoundTime2.Sunwest2.Willamette Valley Seeds2.Sunwest Black
WASHINGTON3.GB Elite3.Bat Company Navy3.Sunwest Yellow
1.New Level XtremeWASHINGTON4.West Linn Baseball4.GB Elite
2.MI Thunder1.Prospect United-StenbergWASHINGTON5.Bat Company Red
2.City Navy1.Showtime6.Sandy Dirtbags
2.Premier Baseball7.Bend Elks
8.Central Oregon Crush
WASHINGTON
1.Greenberry Athletics
2.City Navy
3.KC Monarchs
4.MI Lightning
5.MI Thunder
6.NW Futures Select

11u/12u Divisions

11u Majors--CLOSED11u AAA--CLOSED12u Majors--CLOSED12u AAA--CLOSED
OREGONOREGONOREGONOREGON
1.West Linn Baseball1.Jr. Cougars1.Sandy Pack1.Jr. Cougars
2.Kingers2.Portland Baseball Club2.Jr. Storm2.Portland Baseball Club
3.NWDS3.GB Diamond Crew3.Central Oregon Crush3.Bend Elks
4. MoundTime4.PCR Andyke4.Bat Company4.Tigard 12u
WASHINGTON5.Bridgetown5.MoundTime5.Bridgetown
1.NW Futures Select6.SunwestWASHINGTON6.Cherry City Baseball
2.Seattle Rawlings Tigers7.Bend Elks1.Rijo Athletics Black7.NWDS Blue
3.Whatcom Prep8.Sandy Premier2.Rijo Athletics White8.503 Baseball
4.Showtime North Red9.Willamette Valley Seeds3.Premier BaseballWASHINGTON
5.New Level Xtreme10.Central Oregon Crush4.Americans Red1.Dragons Elite
6.Premier BaseballWASHINGTON5.NW Naturals2.Cascade Crush
1.SBC Spartans Black6.Diamond Jaxx Littleton3.Greenberry Athletics
2.SBC Spartans White7.Ridge Baseball4.Silverdale Sluggers
3.NW Futures Black8.NW Futures Select5.MI Thunder
4.Dragons Elite9.New Level Xtreme Pike6.City Baseball Gold
5.Washington Athletics Gold10.Kennewick Warriors7.City Baseball Black
6.MI Lightning8.Showtime South
7.Showtime Navy9.NW Futures Black
8.Woodinville Baseball Club10.Seattle Rawlings Tigers
9.MI Thunder11.Covington Titans
10.Greenberry Athletics12.Prospect United Cubs

13u/14u Divisions

13u MAJORS--CLOSED13u AAA--CLOSED14u Majors--CLOSED14u AAA--CLOSED
OREGONOREGONOREGONOREGON
1.West Linn Fed1.MoundTime1.MoundTime1.Jr. Cougars
2.The Yard - Stall2.Jr. Cougars2.503 West2.Jr. Storm
3.Central Oregon Crush Black3.Sandy Baseball3.503 East3.Bend Elks
4.Bridgetown West4.Portland Baseball Club4.NW Premier BBC (Idaho)4.Portland Baseball Club
5.AIA Athletics5.Raleigh Hills-Burks5.West Linn Fed5.Sunset JBO
6.Treasure Valley Elite (Idaho)6.Sherwood Baseball Club6.Bridgetown Navy6.Raleigh Hills-CL
7.NWDS Black7.Central Oregon Crush Orange7.Idaho Prospect BB (Idaho)7.Portland Vipers
8.NWDS Blue8.Bridgetown East8.Bat Company Red8.Bridgetown Columbia
WASHINGTON9.Sunwest9.NWDS Black9.Saint Helens Saints
1.Rijo Athletics Black10.Bend ElksWASHINGTON10.North Idaho Black Sox (Idaho)
2.Rijo Athletics White11.GYB Generals1.Rijo Athletics Black11.Bat Company Navy
3.Bat BustersWASHINGTON2.Rijo Athletics White12.Cherry City Baseball
4.Spokane Expos1.Sammamish Baseball Club3.Redmond Dudes13.Valley Stars
5.Premier Baseball2.Dragons Elite4.Chaffey BaseballWASHINGTON
6.NW Naturals3.Bainbridge Mavericks5.Dragons Blue1.Showtime South
7.NW Futures Select4.BBB Kings6.Cascade Crush2.Bulldogs Red
8.NW Futures Black5.Seattle Rawlings Tigers7.TC Saints3.Vancouver Cardinals
9.FOC Bears Black6.Baden Islanders8.New Level Xtreme McLeod4.Baden Baseball
10.Cascade Crush7.Baden Black9.New Level Xtreme Mano5.City Baseball Gold
11.Showtime South8.NW Reign10.Walla Walla Athletics6.City Baseball White
12.NW Bandits9.FOC Bears Blue11.Washington Select Warriors
13.New Level Xtreme Ringrose10.NW Futures Green12.NW Futures Select
14.Pasco Dawgs13.NW Futures Black
15.Baden Red14.NW Futures Green
15.FOC Bears
16.Premier Baseball
17.Olympia Titans

Portland Pilots Baseball Games